Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 single mode single fiber

KSh 5,600.00 Excl. Tax

Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 single mode single fiber

Features

Single Power Supply 3.3V

  • Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible
  • Single Fiber Bi-Direction LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable Capability
  • Compliant With ROHS Standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Support 1.25G Ethernet
Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya
Enquire
Category:
Open chat
Hi Dataworld Kenya! Is Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 single mode single fiber https://www.dataworld.co.ke/product/hikvision-hk-sfp-1-25g-20-1550-single-mode-single-fiber available and what is it's price?