D-Link DMC-300MSC Twisted-pair to Multi-mode fiber Smart Media Converter

KSh 6,000.00 Excl. VAT

D-Link DMC-300MSC Twisted-pair to Multi-mode fiber Smart Media Converter

– Supports Multi-mode Fiber Cable Distance Up To 2 km
– 1x 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 port & 1 x 10/100BASE-FX SC port
– 200 Mbps (full-duplex)
– Auto-MDI/MDIX
– Can be used as a stand-alone device or installed in a chassis

Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya
Enquire
Category:
Open chat
Scan the code
This D-Link DMC-300MSC Twisted-pair to Multi-mode fiber Smart Media Converter can be yours for only KSh 6,000.00! Exclusive VAT
If you have any questions, kindly contact us.