Tplink MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter

KSh 6,500.00 Excl. Tax

Tplink MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter

– Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.

– Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port.

– Extends fiber distance up to 20-60km

Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya
Category: