StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable- OM3 Aqua – LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable- OM3 Aqua – LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Deliver fast and reliable data transfers safely over high end networking equipment
  • 10Gb Fiber Cable / 10 m Fiber Optic Patch Cable / OM3 Fiber Cable / 10 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode 50/125 Patch Cable / 10m Aqua Fiber Cable
  • OM3 (50/125) 2000MHz
  • Laser-optimized multimode fiber
  • Suitable for installations under restrictive building codes with LSZH rating
Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya
Category: