LC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode 50/125um

LC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode 50/125um

Each LC Multimode 50/125µm 10G OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail (0.9mm, UPC Polish, PVC/OFNR) has passed the Insertion Loss, Return Loss Test, and End-face Inspection in the factory to complies and exceeds industry standards.

Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya
Category:
Open chat
Hi Dataworld Kenya! Is LC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode 50/125um https://www.dataworld.co.ke/product/lc-upc-simplex-fiber-optic-pigtail-multimode-50-125um available and what is it's price?