LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex – 3m

KSh 700.00 Excl. Tax

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex – 3m

Featuring:

  • Fiber Patch cable applications and backplane applications.
  • Zipcord patch cables also can be used for desktop connections.
  • Jacketed fiber is enclosed, with a bundle of flexible fibrous polymer strength members.
  • Our Standard Ferrules are made of zirconia ceramic, which offers the highest performance and durability of all ferrule material types.
Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya
Category: