LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex – 5m

KSh2,300 Excl. Tax

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex – 5m
G.657.A1 Bend Insensitive Fiber & 10mm Min. Bend Radius
Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrules Ensure Consistent Low Loss
Flexible and Abrasion-resistant PVC (Riser) Jacket, Durable for Indoor Use
Designed for High Bandwidth and Transmission Rate over Long Distances
Compliant to IEC-61754 and TIA-604 (FOCIS)
Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya
Category: