LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex – 1m

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex – 1m
Bend Insensitive Fiber & 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius
Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrules Ensure Consistent Low Loss
Flexible and Abrasion-resistant PVC (Riser) Jacket, Durable for Indoor Use
Backward Compatible with 50/125 Fiber Cables
Designed for 10G SR/LRM Ports and Equipment
Compliant to IEC-61754 and TIA-604 (FOCIS)
Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya
Category: