Fiber Optic Cable – Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 – SC-SC 1 m

Fiber Optic Cable – Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 – SC-SC 1 m
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya
Category: