Fiber Optic Cable – Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 – SC-SC 1 m

KSh 1,400.00 Excl. VAT

Fiber Optic Cable – Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 – SC-SC 1 m
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya
Enquire
Category: Tag:
Open chat
Scan the code
This Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - SC-SC 1 m can be yours for only KSh 1,400.00! Exclusive VAT
If you have any questions, kindly contact us.