Fiber Optic Cable – Multimode Duplex 50/125 – LC-LC 10 m

Fiber Optic Cable – Multimode Duplex 50/125 – LC-LC 10 m
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya
Category: