D-Link Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver Single-Mode SFP Module (DEM-310GT)

KSh 5,400.00 Excl. Tax

D-Link Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver Single-Mode SFP Module (DEM-310GT)
  • Genuine D-Link Optical Transceiver
  • IEEE: 1000BASE-LX
  • Speed: 1000 Mbps Ethernet
  • Media type: Single-mode fiber
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Form factor: SFP
  • System ram type: ddr3_sdram
Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya